Database mysql running on sql3

  Structure   SQL   Export   Search   Drop  

SQL-query
SQL-query :
SHOW STATUS



Variable_name Value
Aborted_clients 288
Aborted_connects 10101
Bytes_received 2276866333
Bytes_sent 2654745567
Com_admin_commands 0
Com_alter_table 24
Com_analyze 0
Com_backup_table 0
Com_begin 0
Com_change_db 525806
Com_change_master 0
Com_check 0
Com_commit 0
Com_create_db 7
Com_create_function 0
Com_create_index 0
Com_create_table 34
Com_delete 631664
Com_delete_multi 0
Com_drop_db 0
Com_drop_function 0
Com_drop_index 0
Com_drop_table 0
Com_flush 49
Com_grant 0
Com_ha_close 0
Com_ha_open 0
Com_ha_read 0
Com_insert 436092
Com_insert_select 14
Com_kill 0
Com_load 0
Com_load_master_data 0
Com_load_master_table 0
Com_lock_tables 0
Com_optimize 34
Com_purge 0
Com_rename_table 0
Com_repair 0
Com_replace 3506
Com_replace_select 0
Com_reset 0
Com_restore_table 0
Com_revoke 0
Com_rollback 3
Com_savepoint 0
Com_select 16256682
Com_set_option 3
Com_show_binlog_events 0
Com_show_binlogs 0
Com_show_create 0
Com_show_databases 11
Com_show_fields 53601
Com_show_grants 1738
Com_show_innodb_status 0
Com_show_keys 4
Com_show_logs 0
Com_show_master_status 0
Com_show_new_master 0
Com_show_open_tables 0
Com_show_processlist 418437
Com_show_slave_hosts 0
Com_show_slave_status 0
Com_show_status 453027
Com_show_tables 18705
Com_show_variables 22
Com_slave_start 0
Com_slave_stop 0
Com_truncate 0
Com_unlock_tables 0
Com_update 2280004
Com_update_multi 0
Connections 1531957
Created_tmp_disk_tables 1496136
Created_tmp_files 24
Created_tmp_tables 3197830
Delayed_errors 0
Delayed_insert_threads 0
Delayed_writes 1
Flush_commands 25
Handler_commit 0
Handler_delete 428591
Handler_read_first 1467984
Handler_read_key 52316912
Handler_read_next 746443734
Handler_read_prev 24374591
Handler_read_rnd 28398758
Handler_read_rnd_next 647243828
Handler_rollback 0
Handler_update 1892019
Handler_write 36160425
Key_blocks_used 997521
Key_read_requests 371103557
Key_reads 1284894
Key_write_requests 40261310
Key_writes 4983624
Max_used_connections 29
Not_flushed_delayed_rows 0
Not_flushed_key_blocks 0
Open_files 422
Variable_name Value
Open_streams 0
Open_tables 234
Opened_tables 15110
Qcache_free_blocks 0
Qcache_free_memory 0
Qcache_hits 0
Qcache_inserts 0
Qcache_lowmem_prunes 0
Qcache_not_cached 0
Qcache_queries_in_cache 0
Qcache_total_blocks 0
Questions 22441708
Rpl_status NULL
Select_full_join 99066
Select_full_range_join 0
Select_range 161728
Select_range_check 0
Select_scan 1255776
Slave_open_temp_tables 0
Slave_running OFF
Slow_launch_threads 1
Slow_queries 11
Sort_merge_passes 0
Sort_range 1638896
Sort_rows 39799696
Sort_scan 3365617
Table_locks_immediate 26593121
Table_locks_waited 893
Threads_cached 0
Threads_connected 1
Threads_created 1531955
Threads_running 1
Uptime 2099385


Print view