Database mysql running on sql3

  Structure   SQL   Export   Search   Drop  

SQL-query
SQL-query :
SHOW STATUS



Variable_name Value
Aborted_clients 1793
Aborted_connects 22554
Bytes_received 3732990960
Bytes_sent 2724095718
Com_admin_commands 0
Com_alter_table 246
Com_analyze 0
Com_backup_table 0
Com_begin 0
Com_change_db 3027887
Com_change_master 0
Com_check 0
Com_commit 2
Com_create_db 20
Com_create_function 0
Com_create_index 0
Com_create_table 76
Com_delete 3648754
Com_delete_multi 0
Com_drop_db 10
Com_drop_function 0
Com_drop_index 0
Com_drop_table 0
Com_flush 249
Com_grant 0
Com_ha_close 0
Com_ha_open 0
Com_ha_read 0
Com_insert 2364174
Com_insert_select 34
Com_kill 0
Com_load 0
Com_load_master_data 0
Com_load_master_table 0
Com_lock_tables 0
Com_optimize 502
Com_purge 0
Com_rename_table 0
Com_repair 0
Com_replace 16845
Com_replace_select 0
Com_reset 0
Com_restore_table 0
Com_revoke 0
Com_rollback 41
Com_savepoint 0
Com_select 89151662
Com_set_option 60
Com_show_binlog_events 0
Com_show_binlogs 0
Com_show_create 115973
Com_show_databases 152
Com_show_fields 13421
Com_show_grants 3820
Com_show_innodb_status 0
Com_show_keys 60
Com_show_logs 0
Com_show_master_status 0
Com_show_new_master 0
Com_show_open_tables 0
Com_show_processlist 2024423
Com_show_slave_hosts 0
Com_show_slave_status 0
Com_show_status 2191541
Com_show_tables 109377
Com_show_variables 103
Com_slave_start 0
Com_slave_stop 0
Com_truncate 1
Com_unlock_tables 0
Com_update 14337928
Com_update_multi 0
Connections 7940875
Created_tmp_disk_tables 7408500
Created_tmp_files 124
Created_tmp_tables 17094668
Delayed_errors 0
Delayed_insert_threads 0
Delayed_writes 4
Flush_commands 119
Handler_commit 0
Handler_delete 1964863
Handler_read_first 7622366
Handler_read_key 301325601
Handler_read_next 494982212
Handler_read_prev 157020850
Handler_read_rnd 163235377
Handler_read_rnd_next 4073694738
Handler_rollback 0
Handler_update 10587956
Handler_write 275749385
Key_blocks_used 997521
Key_read_requests 2439277538
Key_reads 6101831
Key_write_requests 296369490
Key_writes 26600399
Max_used_connections 26
Not_flushed_delayed_rows 0
Not_flushed_key_blocks 0
Open_files 396
Variable_name Value
Open_streams 0
Open_tables 205
Opened_tables 72429
Qcache_free_blocks 0
Qcache_free_memory 0
Qcache_hits 0
Qcache_inserts 0
Qcache_lowmem_prunes 0
Qcache_not_cached 0
Qcache_queries_in_cache 0
Qcache_total_blocks 0
Questions 124324661
Rpl_status NULL
Select_full_join 502658
Select_full_range_join 0
Select_range 882649
Select_range_check 0
Select_scan 6961413
Slave_open_temp_tables 0
Slave_running OFF
Slow_launch_threads 0
Slow_queries 117
Sort_merge_passes 0
Sort_range 9144403
Sort_rows 225620866
Sort_scan 18008041
Table_locks_immediate 145999525
Table_locks_waited 6898
Threads_cached 0
Threads_connected 2
Threads_created 7940870
Threads_running 2
Uptime 10151615


Print view