Database mysql running on sql3

  Structure   SQL   Export   Search   Drop  

SQL-query
SQL-query :
SHOW STATUS



Variable_name Value
Aborted_clients 4222
Aborted_connects 20584
Bytes_received 3188751276
Bytes_sent 1224116843
Com_admin_commands 0
Com_alter_table 108
Com_analyze 0
Com_backup_table 0
Com_begin 0
Com_change_db 2293289
Com_change_master 0
Com_check 0
Com_commit 0
Com_create_db 29
Com_create_function 0
Com_create_index 0
Com_create_table 109
Com_delete 2506554
Com_delete_multi 0
Com_drop_db 2
Com_drop_function 0
Com_drop_index 0
Com_drop_table 1
Com_flush 208
Com_grant 0
Com_ha_close 0
Com_ha_open 0
Com_ha_read 0
Com_insert 1984360
Com_insert_select 27
Com_kill 0
Com_load 0
Com_load_master_data 0
Com_load_master_table 0
Com_lock_tables 0
Com_optimize 190
Com_purge 0
Com_rename_table 0
Com_repair 0
Com_replace 14459
Com_replace_select 0
Com_reset 0
Com_restore_table 0
Com_revoke 0
Com_rollback 37
Com_savepoint 0
Com_select 69014127
Com_set_option 37
Com_show_binlog_events 0
Com_show_binlogs 0
Com_show_create 2609
Com_show_databases 140
Com_show_fields 5234
Com_show_grants 30198
Com_show_innodb_status 0
Com_show_keys 24
Com_show_logs 0
Com_show_master_status 0
Com_show_new_master 0
Com_show_open_tables 0
Com_show_processlist 1760345
Com_show_slave_hosts 0
Com_show_slave_status 0
Com_show_status 1902805
Com_show_tables 80901
Com_show_variables 1225
Com_slave_start 0
Com_slave_stop 0
Com_truncate 0
Com_unlock_tables 0
Com_update 9171397
Com_update_multi 0
Connections 6375485
Created_tmp_disk_tables 5718464
Created_tmp_files 0
Created_tmp_tables 14260768
Delayed_errors 0
Delayed_insert_threads 0
Delayed_writes 10
Flush_commands 104
Handler_commit 0
Handler_delete 1855773
Handler_read_first 5174303
Handler_read_key 274143539
Handler_read_next 2572670247
Handler_read_prev 83001284
Handler_read_rnd 160877096
Handler_read_rnd_next 55964316
Handler_rollback 0
Handler_update 6587860
Handler_write 78683340
Key_blocks_used 997521
Key_read_requests 1323025076
Key_reads 5055679
Key_write_requests 88823724
Key_writes 20786155
Max_used_connections 28
Not_flushed_delayed_rows 0
Not_flushed_key_blocks 0
Open_files 383
Variable_name Value
Open_streams 0
Open_tables 209
Opened_tables 56826
Qcache_free_blocks 0
Qcache_free_memory 0
Qcache_hits 0
Qcache_inserts 0
Qcache_lowmem_prunes 0
Qcache_not_cached 0
Qcache_queries_in_cache 0
Qcache_total_blocks 0
Questions 94387458
Rpl_status NULL
Select_full_join 447871
Select_full_range_join 0
Select_range 648209
Select_range_check 0
Select_scan 4885381
Slave_open_temp_tables 0
Slave_running OFF
Slow_launch_threads 0
Slow_queries 52
Sort_merge_passes 0
Sort_range 7998973
Sort_rows 246937761
Sort_scan 14939973
Table_locks_immediate 114230082
Table_locks_waited 8825
Threads_cached 0
Threads_connected 1
Threads_created 6375474
Threads_running 1
Uptime 8843871


Print view