Database mysql running on sql3

  Structure   SQL   Export   Search   Drop  

SQL-query
SQL-query :
SHOW STATUS



Variable_name Value
Aborted_clients 127060
Aborted_connects 294904
Bytes_received 1953675821
Bytes_sent 2604450450
Com_admin_commands 1102
Com_alter_table 2629
Com_analyze 14
Com_backup_table 0
Com_begin 576
Com_change_db 93177762
Com_change_master 0
Com_check 17
Com_commit 1332
Com_create_db 7
Com_create_function 0
Com_create_index 0
Com_create_table 2358
Com_delete 65847502
Com_delete_multi 0
Com_drop_db 2
Com_drop_function 0
Com_drop_index 0
Com_drop_table 222
Com_flush 2443
Com_grant 0
Com_ha_close 0
Com_ha_open 0
Com_ha_read 0
Com_insert 120159581
Com_insert_select 41213
Com_kill 49983
Com_load 0
Com_load_master_data 0
Com_load_master_table 0
Com_lock_tables 394
Com_optimize 10876
Com_purge 0
Com_rename_table 493
Com_repair 11
Com_replace 760355
Com_replace_select 0
Com_reset 0
Com_restore_table 0
Com_revoke 0
Com_rollback 16045
Com_savepoint 0
Com_select 2090898517
Com_set_option 1382409
Com_show_binlog_events 0
Com_show_binlogs 17
Com_show_create 1410689
Com_show_databases 2442
Com_show_fields 2799482
Com_show_grants 7516
Com_show_innodb_status 0
Com_show_keys 7392
Com_show_logs 0
Com_show_master_status 0
Com_show_new_master 0
Com_show_open_tables 0
Com_show_processlist 20042530
Com_show_slave_hosts 0
Com_show_slave_status 0
Com_show_status 21722313
Com_show_tables 1478784
Com_show_variables 4223
Com_slave_start 0
Com_slave_stop 0
Com_truncate 129
Com_unlock_tables 394
Com_update 242082467
Com_update_multi 0
Connections 112420215
Created_tmp_disk_tables 62023689
Created_tmp_files 545
Created_tmp_tables 148094960
Delayed_errors 0
Delayed_insert_threads 0
Delayed_writes 197
Flush_commands 1167
Handler_commit 0
Handler_delete 107289998
Handler_read_first 123082958
Handler_read_key 3903457250
Handler_read_next 1769643672
Handler_read_prev 3726333643
Handler_read_rnd 3797992669
Handler_read_rnd_next 234783162
Handler_rollback 0
Handler_update 4278459789
Handler_write 2143495835
Key_blocks_used 997521
Key_read_requests 1305913375
Key_reads 64877144
Key_write_requests 2740885414
Key_writes 735978437
Max_used_connections 100
Not_flushed_delayed_rows 0
Not_flushed_key_blocks 0
Open_files 936
Variable_name Value
Open_streams 0
Open_tables 540
Opened_tables 1050299
Qcache_free_blocks 0
Qcache_free_memory 0
Qcache_hits 0
Qcache_inserts 0
Qcache_lowmem_prunes 0
Qcache_not_cached 0
Qcache_queries_in_cache 0
Qcache_total_blocks 0
Questions 2770005154
Rpl_status NULL
Select_full_join 6925743
Select_full_range_join 5
Select_range 61385973
Select_range_check 0
Select_scan 133389501
Slave_open_temp_tables 0
Slave_running OFF
Slow_launch_threads 0
Slow_queries 1146
Sort_merge_passes 4
Sort_range 176186843
Sort_rows 1333596970
Sort_scan 166690804
Table_locks_immediate 2879633737
Table_locks_waited 1386400
Threads_cached 0
Threads_connected 2
Threads_created 112420017
Threads_running 1
Uptime 100786304


Print view