Database mysql running on sql3

  Structure   SQL   Export   Search   Drop  

SQL-query
SQL-query :
SHOW STATUS



Variable_name Value
Aborted_clients 1173
Aborted_connects 9757
Bytes_received 1496865752
Bytes_sent 3017155663
Com_admin_commands 0
Com_alter_table 115
Com_analyze 0
Com_backup_table 0
Com_begin 0
Com_change_db 1533378
Com_change_master 0
Com_check 0
Com_commit 2
Com_create_db 13
Com_create_function 0
Com_create_index 0
Com_create_table 43
Com_delete 1834083
Com_delete_multi 0
Com_drop_db 3
Com_drop_function 0
Com_drop_index 0
Com_drop_table 0
Com_flush 114
Com_grant 0
Com_ha_close 0
Com_ha_open 0
Com_ha_read 0
Com_insert 1167950
Com_insert_select 14
Com_kill 0
Com_load 0
Com_load_master_data 0
Com_load_master_table 0
Com_lock_tables 0
Com_optimize 229
Com_purge 0
Com_rename_table 0
Com_repair 0
Com_replace 7650
Com_replace_select 0
Com_reset 0
Com_restore_table 0
Com_revoke 0
Com_rollback 17
Com_savepoint 0
Com_select 44222471
Com_set_option 33
Com_show_binlog_events 0
Com_show_binlogs 0
Com_show_create 44011
Com_show_databases 138
Com_show_fields 13402
Com_show_grants 676
Com_show_innodb_status 0
Com_show_keys 60
Com_show_logs 0
Com_show_master_status 0
Com_show_new_master 0
Com_show_open_tables 0
Com_show_processlist 935180
Com_show_slave_hosts 0
Com_show_slave_status 0
Com_show_status 1011873
Com_show_tables 49139
Com_show_variables 87
Com_slave_start 0
Com_slave_stop 0
Com_truncate 1
Com_unlock_tables 0
Com_update 7588336
Com_update_multi 0
Connections 3802952
Created_tmp_disk_tables 3846478
Created_tmp_files 56
Created_tmp_tables 8518943
Delayed_errors 0
Delayed_insert_threads 0
Delayed_writes 3
Flush_commands 55
Handler_commit 0
Handler_delete 869917
Handler_read_first 3781596
Handler_read_key 146605162
Handler_read_next 2564944356
Handler_read_prev 64801737
Handler_read_rnd 73586286
Handler_read_rnd_next 1890632165
Handler_rollback 0
Handler_update 5390039
Handler_write 105763525
Key_blocks_used 997521
Key_read_requests 1059722928
Key_reads 2721029
Key_write_requests 114362460
Key_writes 12618275
Max_used_connections 26
Not_flushed_delayed_rows 0
Not_flushed_key_blocks 0
Open_files 617
Variable_name Value
Open_streams 0
Open_tables 332
Opened_tables 34652
Qcache_free_blocks 0
Qcache_free_memory 0
Qcache_hits 0
Qcache_inserts 0
Qcache_lowmem_prunes 0
Qcache_not_cached 0
Qcache_queries_in_cache 0
Qcache_total_blocks 0
Questions 61973692
Rpl_status NULL
Select_full_join 255628
Select_full_range_join 0
Select_range 433293
Select_range_check 0
Select_scan 3485415
Slave_open_temp_tables 0
Slave_running OFF
Slow_launch_threads 0
Slow_queries 37
Sort_merge_passes 0
Sort_range 4602301
Sort_rows 103671625
Sort_scan 8966564
Table_locks_immediate 72396551
Table_locks_waited 2846
Threads_cached 0
Threads_connected 1
Threads_created 3802948
Threads_running 1
Uptime 4689526


Print view