Database mysql running on sql3

  Structure   SQL   Export   Search   Drop  

SQL-query
SQL-query :
SHOW STATUS



Variable_name Value
Aborted_clients 137574
Aborted_connects 308675
Bytes_received 2799523626
Bytes_sent 1030988351
Com_admin_commands 1102
Com_alter_table 2751
Com_analyze 19
Com_backup_table 0
Com_begin 576
Com_change_db 96447763
Com_change_master 0
Com_check 24
Com_commit 1333
Com_create_db 7
Com_create_function 0
Com_create_index 0
Com_create_table 2425
Com_delete 71334466
Com_delete_multi 0
Com_drop_db 2
Com_drop_function 0
Com_drop_index 0
Com_drop_table 222
Com_flush 2571
Com_grant 0
Com_ha_close 0
Com_ha_open 0
Com_ha_read 0
Com_insert 133382891
Com_insert_select 41346
Com_kill 54322
Com_load 0
Com_load_master_data 0
Com_load_master_table 0
Com_lock_tables 407
Com_optimize 11275
Com_purge 0
Com_rename_table 493
Com_repair 17
Com_replace 769544
Com_replace_select 0
Com_reset 0
Com_restore_table 0
Com_revoke 0
Com_rollback 16079
Com_savepoint 0
Com_select 2183672685
Com_set_option 1410162
Com_show_binlog_events 0
Com_show_binlogs 17
Com_show_create 1454859
Com_show_databases 2445
Com_show_fields 2861166
Com_show_grants 7682
Com_show_innodb_status 0
Com_show_keys 8641
Com_show_logs 0
Com_show_master_status 0
Com_show_new_master 0
Com_show_open_tables 0
Com_show_processlist 21048948
Com_show_slave_hosts 0
Com_show_slave_status 0
Com_show_status 22813083
Com_show_tables 1537540
Com_show_variables 4526
Com_slave_start 0
Com_slave_stop 0
Com_truncate 140
Com_unlock_tables 407
Com_update 268639411
Com_update_multi 0
Connections 118000377
Created_tmp_disk_tables 70127644
Created_tmp_files 609
Created_tmp_tables 160464874
Delayed_errors 0
Delayed_insert_threads 0
Delayed_writes 198
Flush_commands 1226
Handler_commit 0
Handler_delete 108784937
Handler_read_first 131567977
Handler_read_key 4086928707
Handler_read_next 2043623512
Handler_read_prev 3961567804
Handler_read_rnd 3912187477
Handler_read_rnd_next 1934025978
Handler_rollback 0
Handler_update 4291257366
Handler_write 2883759681
Key_blocks_used 997521
Key_read_requests 1279362999
Key_reads 69891189
Key_write_requests 3509877906
Key_writes 756182561
Max_used_connections 100
Not_flushed_delayed_rows 0
Not_flushed_key_blocks 0
Open_files 603
Variable_name Value
Open_streams 0
Open_tables 337
Opened_tables 1094405
Qcache_free_blocks 0
Qcache_free_memory 0
Qcache_hits 0
Qcache_inserts 0
Qcache_lowmem_prunes 0
Qcache_not_cached 0
Qcache_queries_in_cache 0
Qcache_total_blocks 0
Questions 2918506271
Rpl_status NULL
Select_full_join 7362556
Select_full_range_join 5
Select_range 61895673
Select_range_check 0
Select_scan 142821604
Slave_open_temp_tables 0
Slave_running OFF
Slow_launch_threads 0
Slow_queries 1459
Sort_merge_passes 4
Sort_range 183893284
Sort_rows 1611820794
Sort_scan 179671538
Table_locks_immediate 3013047456
Table_locks_waited 1409935
Threads_cached 0
Threads_connected 1
Threads_created 118000178
Threads_running 1
Uptime 105847295


Print view